English (Practice and Procedural Law)
certificate of last proceeding
OBS: Equivalent suggested by Mr. Lacroix, deputy prothonotary of the Superior Court in Hull.
French (Droit judiciaire)
certificat de derniers errements
OBS: Il s’agit d’un document apparenté à une requête pour rejet d’appel.