English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bretazenil [correct, nom]
OBS: Bretazenil is a partial agonist of benzodiazepine receptors that is not approved for medicinal use.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Drogues et toxicomanie)
brétazénil [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Il s’agit d’un agoniste partiel des récepteurs des benzodiazépines qui n’ est pas approuvé pour usage médical.