English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
phenazepam [correct, nom]
OBS: Phenazepam is a benzodiazepine that is not approved for medicinal use in Canada.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Drogues et toxicomanie)
phénazépam [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Il s’agit d’une benzodiazépine qui n’ est pas approuvée pour usage médical au Canada.