English (Biological Sciences)
International Biological Programme site [correct]; IBP site [correct]
CONT: Squaretop Mountain was originally identified as an IBP (International Biological Programme) site.
French (Sciences biologiques)
site du Programme biologique international [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Ensemble, l'île North Kent et l'île Calf forment un site du Programme biologique international [...]