English (Botany)
Mimusops maxima [latin]
OBS: Species living in the Natural Botanic Garden of the Reunion Island.
French (Botanique)
Mimusops maxima [latin]
OBS: Plante endémique du Jardin Naturel de l'île de la Réunion. Famille des Sapotacées.