English (Religion (General); Rights and Freedoms)
religion [correct]
OBS: Prohibited ground of discrimination under the Canadian Human Rights Act.
French (Religion (Généralités); Droits et libertés)
religion [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Motif de distinction illicite au titre de la Loi canadienne des droits de la personne.
Spanish (Religión (Generalidades); Derechos y Libertades)
religión [correct, nom féminin]