English (Ethics and Morals)
age [correct]
OBS: Prohibited ground of discrimination under the Canadian Human Rights Act.
French (Éthique et Morale)
âge [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Motif de distinction illicite au titre de la Loi canadienne sur les droits de la personne.