English (Air Transport; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
refuelling point
French (Transport aérien; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
poste d'avitaillement [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) :ITA Press 271, 16-30 sept. 1996.