English (Air Transport; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
failure of a fan hub
French (Transport aérien; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
rupture d'un moyeu de soufflante [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) :ITA Press 285, 16-30 avril 1997.