English (Mineralogy)
arrojadite [correct]
DEF: A monoclinic mineral [that] forms a series with dickinsonite.
OBS: Chemical formula: KNa4CaMn4Fe10Al(PO4)12(OH,F)
French (Minéralogie)
arrojadite [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: [Minéral] dédié à Miguel Arnojado, géologue brésilien.
OBS: Formule chimique :KNa4</sub>CaMn4Fe10Al(PO4) 12(OH, F)