English (Botany)
Java almond; chinese olive
OBS: Fruit of Canarium luzonicum and Canarium album.
French (Botanique)
noix de canari [nom féminin]; amande de Chine [nom féminin]
OBS: Fruit de Canarium luzonicum et Canarium album.