English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ramona
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sauge du Mexique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.