English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
red hemp-nettle [correct]; red hempnettle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
galéopside ladanum [correct, nom masculin]; galéopsis ladanum [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.