English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scented woolly salvia; scented woolly sage [proposition]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sauge laineuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.