English (Mineralogy)
hydronephelite [correct]
DEF: A hydrous silicate of aluminum and sodium which occurs in massive, radiated forms.
French (Minéralogie)
hydronéphélite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Aluminosilicate hydraté naturel de sodium mal défini.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
hidronefelita [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Aluminosilicato hidratado de sodio que resulta de la descomposición de la eleolita.