English (Construction Finishing)
satin flat
OBS: Latex Satin Flat. For halls, living rooms, dining rooms, bedrooms.
French (Finitions (Construction))
mat satiné
OBS: Latex mat satiné. Pour vestibules, salons, salles à manger, chambres.