English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Experimental Education)
medicopedagogical evaluation
OBS: medico-: A combining form meaning: 1. medical 2. medical and.
OBS: pedagogic: Of or characteristic of teachers or of teaching: also "pedagogical".
OBS: evaluation: The act or result of evaluating.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pédagogie expérimentale)
évaluation médico-pédagogique
OBS: évaluation : Action d’évaluer.
OBS: médico-: Élément, du lat. «medicus» «médecin».
OBS: pédagogique : Qui a rapport à la pédagogie.
OBS: médico-légal.