English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
cnidaria
OBS: Cnidaria (sea anemones, jellyfishes, corals).
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
Cnidaires
OBS: Cnidaires(anémones de mer, méduses, coraux).