English (Equipment and Tools (Water Supply); Water Treatment (Water Supply))
microstraining under pressure
OBS: Microstraining under pressure. ... is normally carried out with ... three types of filter: ...
French (Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau); Traitement des eaux)
microtamisage sous pression [correct]
OBS: Microtamisage sous pression. Il est d’ordinaire réalisé avec [...] trois types de filtres [...]