English (Personnel Management (General))
multicultural personnel [correct]
CONT: Managing multicultural personnel of varied racial origins is not a new situation for federal managers.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
personnel multiculturel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La gestion d’un personnel multiculturel et d’origine raciale diverse n’ est pas un problème nouveau pour le gestionnaire fédéral.