English (Aircraft Systems; Electrical Relays)
multicircuit relay [correct, normalisé]
OBS: multicircuit relay: term standardized by ISO.
French (Circuits des aéronefs; Relais (Distribution électrique))
relais multiétages [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: relais multiétages : terme normalisé par l'ISO.