English (Laws and Legal Documents; Foreign Trade)
high standards agreement
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Commerce extérieur)
accord rigoureux [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Négociation d’un AMI(accord multilatéral sur l'investissement).