English (Finance)
multilateral arbitrage scheme; multilateral arbitration scheme
OBS: multilateral arbitrage scheme; multilateral arbitration scheme: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
système d'arbitrage multilatéral [nom masculin]
OBS: système d’arbitrage multilatéral : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.