English (Trade Names; Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Graphics)
Windows with Multimedia™ [correct, marque de commerce]; WWM [correct]
OBS: A trademark of Microsoft Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Infographie)
Windows with Multimedia [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]; WWM [correct]
OBS: Windows with MultimediaMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de Microsoft Corporation.