English (Building Names; Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
Festival Plaza
OBS: Located in downtown Ottawa.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
Place des festivals
OBS: Source : Traductrice, Municipalité régionale d’Ottawa-Carleton.