English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
niaouli [correct]; broad-leaved paperbark [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
niaouli [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrtaceae.