English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain guava [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
goyavier de montagne [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrtaceae.