English (Photography)
reversal color film
OBS: Anscochrome (...) Film is available in a relatively fine-grained lower contrast film, intended for making (...) originals that are to be duplicated on a reversal color film.
French (Photographie)
film inversible en couleurs
OBS: est-il possible de transformer un film inversible en couleurs en un film négatif en couleurs?