English (Trade Names; Food Industries; Chemistry)
Wheggs™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: The amazing cholesterol-free egg alternative.
OBS: Wheggs™: A trademark of Universal Nutrition.
French (Appellations commerciales; Industrie de l'alimentation; Chimie)
Wheggs [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: WheggsMC : Marque de commerce de la société Universal Nutrition.