English (Taxation; Auditing (Accounting))
less the greater of
OBS: (a) 25% of such aggregate on (b) any other percentage of
French (Fiscalité; Vérification (Comptabilité))
moins le plus gros montant que forme
OBS: a) 25p. 100 de ce total; o b) tout autre pourcentage du...