English (Military Administration; Land Mines)
OIC minefield
OBS: Source(s): B-GL-361-009/FP-003, Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2.
OBS: OIC: officer in charge.
French (Administration militaire; Mines terrestres)
O resp de champ de mines [proposition, nom masculin et féminin]
OBS: O resp : officier responsable ou officière responsable.