English (Military Administration)
management-approved
CONT: Management-approved means the local approving authorities ....
French (Administration militaire)
approuvé hiérarchiquement
CONT: Approuvé hiérarchiquement désigne les autorités approbatrices locales (...)
OBS: Source :OAFC 205-24, p. 1.