English (Food Industries)
fish crunchies [correct]
OBS: Most products of this kind are very similar, differing only in shape. Fish triangles would also be an appropriate name in this case.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
craquelettes de poisson [correct]
OBS: La plupart des produits de ce genre se ressemblent beaucoup; ils ne diffèrent que par la forme. Dans ce cas-ci, on pourrait tout aussi bien dire "triangles de poisson".