English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
morzid [correct]; 4-[bis(aziridin-1-yl)phosphinothioyl]morpholine [correct]
OBS: Chemosterilant.
OBS: Chemical formula: C8H16N3OPS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
morzid [correct, nom masculin]; sulfure de bis(1-aziridinyl)) morpholinophosphine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Chimiostérilisant.
OBS: Formule chimique : C8H16N3sub>OPS