English (Employment Benefits)
workers' compensation system [correct]; worker's compensation system [correct, proposition]
CONT: However the growing anger and frustration felt by employers and workers in Ontario over the changing course of direction and the administration of the workers' compensation system has made both sides suspicious of any change.
French (Avantages sociaux)
système d'indemnisation des accidents du travail [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Toutefois, le mécontentement croissant des employeurs et des travailleurs en Ontario face au changement d’orientation et à l'administration du système d’indemnisation des accidents du travail a amené les deux camps à se méfier de tout changement.