English (Corporate Structure; Federal Administration)
Family Relocation
OBS: Counselling Services Branch.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
section de l'orientation des familles déplacées [nom féminin]
OBS: Direction de l'orientation, Division de la main-d’œuvre du Canada.