English (Tourist Lodging; Phraseology)
with pool view [correct]; overlooking pool [correct, proposition]; facing pool [correct, proposition]
CONT: The studios come in three types: De luxe ... Superior, with ... pool views; and Standard ...
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Phraséologie)
orientation piscine [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Orientation d’une chambre ou d’un appartement côté piscine publique ou piscine de l'établissement d’hébergement.