English (Sexology)
abrosexual [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Referring to a person whose sexual orientation is fluid over time.
French (Sexologie)
abrosexuel [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Se dit d’une personne dont l'orientation sexuelle est fluide et change dans le temps.