English (Sexology)
abrosexual person [correct]
CONT: An abrosexual person may be a specific sexuality one day and another the next.
French (Sexologie)
personne abrosexuelle [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Se dit d’une personne qui a une orientation sexuelle fluide.