English (Military Dress)
unbloused [correct]
OBS: unblouse: Make pants or trousers unrestricted or untightened at the ankle, often as a sign of rank or service.
PHR: unbloused pants, unbloused trousers
French (Tenue militaire)
porté par-dessus [proposition]; non inséré [proposition]
OBS: Signifie que le pantalon est porté par-dessus la botte et non inséré à l'intérieur.