English (Christian Theology)
Luminous Mysteries [correct, pluriel]; Mysteries of Light [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Five mysteries, the Mysteries of Light (or the Luminous Mysteries), have been added to the Rosary. They focus on the public ministry of Jesus Christ. They are: The Baptism in the Jordan ... The Wedding at Cana ... The Proclamation of the Kingdom ... The Transfiguration ... The Institution of the Eucharist ...
French (Théologies chrétiennes)
Mystères Lumineux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Le pape Jean Paul II, en 2002, a ajouté aux Mystères Joyeux, Douloureux et Glorieux [...] les Mystères Lumineux : le Baptême du Christ, les Noces de Cana, la Prédication de Jésus, la Transfiguration et l'Institution de l'Eucharistie.