English (Types of Paper; Office Equipment and Supplies)
processed carbon [correct]
DEF: Carbon paper which has been sprocket hole punched and perforated before being collated into the form sets.
French (Sortes de papier; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
carbone perforé [nom masculin]
DEF: Papier carbone muni de perforations d’entraînement et de pointillés de séparation.