English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
forms feeder; forms feeding device
CONT: An adjustable forms feeder for continuous form paper is a standard feature on the system.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
système d'alimentation des documents [nom masculin]
CONT: Un système d’alimentation réglable des documents pour utilisation du papier en continu est fourni en standard avec le système.