English (Pulp and Paper)
yellow straw
OBS: Paper or board (respectively) made from unbleached straw pulp to the exclusion of other pulps. It is generally of a yellow colour.
French (Pâtes et papier)
pure paille
OBS: Papier ou carton fait de paille écrue à l'exclusion de toute autre pâte. Il est généralement de couleur jaune.