English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Parnassius phoebus gazeli [correct, latin]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Papilionidae.
OBS: Parnassius phoebus gazeli: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
petit apollon du Mercantour [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte(ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Papilionidae.