English (Animal Behaviour)
hyperparasitoid [correct]
DEF: An organism that attacks and lives on another parasitoid.
French (Comportement animal)
hyperparasitoïde [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Organisme qui attaque et vit au dépend d’un autre parasitoïde.