English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Camping and Caravanning)
Newman Sound campground [correct]
OBS: A campground in Terra Nova National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Camping et caravaning)
camping du Fjord-Newman [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terrain de camping dans le parc national Terra-Nova.