English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
scenic corridor [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
couloir panoramique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Parc national Banff.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.