English (Road Names)
Freshwater Lake Trail [correct, Nouvelle-Écosse]
OBS: In the Cape Breton Highlands National Park of Canada.
French (Odonymes)
sentier du Lac-Freshwater [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Écosse]
OBS: Dans le parc national du Canada, des Hautes-Terres-du-Cap-Breton.