English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Salt Pan Lake trail [correct]
OBS: A trail in Wood Buffalo National Park.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sentier du lac Salt Pan [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Sentier dans le parc national Wood Buffalo.