English (Plumbing Fixtures)
soft seat
OBS: The Sears Soft Seat - Lid and seat cushioned with 1" urethane foam compressed to 1/2" thickness and covered with durable, easy-to-clean vinyl. Non-corroding plastic hinges.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
abattant coussiné
OBS: Abattant coussiné Sears. Couvercle et siège coussinés de 1" de mousse uréthane comprimée à 1/2" d’épaisseur, recouverte de vinyle durable. Charnières en plastique.