English (Translation (General))
have grave concerns [correct]
CONT: [The] Parliament of Canada has grave concerns regarding the vulnerability of children to all forms of exploitation, including child pornography, sexual exploitation, abuse and neglect ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
préoccuper au plus haut point [correct]
CONT: La vulnérabilité des enfants à toute forme d’exploitation notamment la pornographie juvénile, l'exploitation sexuelle, la négligence et l'abus préoccupe le Parlement du Canada au plus haut point [...]