English (Foreign Trade)
export potential
CONT: Beyond EU frontiers, X assists European organisations from many industrial, services-oriented and engineering sectors, having developed expertise and know-how with an export potential towards developed and less-developed countries.
French (Commerce extérieur)
potentiel d'exportation [nom masculin]
CONT: Le Réseau offre un accès abordable à une infrastructure de télécommunications de pointe pour la mise au point et la mise à l'essai de nouvelles applications présentant une valeur commerciale et un potentiel d’exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
potencial de exportación [nom masculin]