English (Prosthetic Dentistry)
perforated tray
OBS: select a perforated tray with handle attached. Trim this metal tray with curved shears ...
French (Dentisterie prothétique)
porte-empreinte perforé
OBS: fig. 296 l'intrados d’un porte-empreinte perforé. [fig. 294 série de porte-empreinte en métal. p. 255]