English (Software; Government Contracts)
commercial off the shelf services [correct, pluriel]
DEF: ... the services that the offerer customarily makes available to its customers that supports and complements the COTS software they are offering.
OBS: commercial off the shelf services: term usually used in the plural.
French (Logiciels; Marchés publics)
services commerciaux normalisés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
DEF: Services que l'offrant met généralement à la disposition de ses clients pour prendre en charge et compléter les logiciels normalisés qu'il propose.
OBS: services commerciaux normalisés : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.