English (Artificial Intelligence)
quality of learning [correct]
CONT: Three dimensions seem to be particularly important for evaluating the constructed representations: validity, effectiveness, and abstraction level. ... These three dimensions together determine what may be called the quality of learning.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
qualité d'un apprentissage [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: La qualité d’un apprentissage se mesure en évaluant ce qui a été appris. On utilise en général trois critères d’évaluation : la validité, l'utilité et le niveau d’abstraction de ce qui a été appris.