English (Mathematics)
Gauss-Seidel overrelaxation [correct]
CONT: Relatively good convergency can be achieved by the Gauss-Seidel overrelaxation scheme....
French (Mathématiques)
surrelaxation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir relaxation de contrainte.