English (Rail Transport Operations)
auxiliary movements [uniformisé]
OBS: auxiliary movements: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
mouvements des grues de relevage [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: mouvements des grues de relevage : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.